10Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR70 LakhWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway222.8 Marla2.5 Marla Brand New House For Sale In Wakeel Colony, RawalpindiBrand New 2.5 Marla House for Sale ...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 1 day ago) Email Call
9Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR80 LakhWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway222.5 Marla2.5 Marla Single Storey Corner House for Sale in Wakeel Colony, Rawalpindi2.5 Marla Single Storey Corner Hous...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 1 day ago) Email Call
Islamabad - Islamabad CapitalRegent OneStarting fromPKR2 CroreFlats2 Crore - 2.04 Crore5.1 Marla - 5.2 MarlaFlats2 Crore - 2.04 Crore5.1 Marla - 5.2 MarlaFlats2 Crore - 2.04 Crore5.1 Marla - 5.2 MarlaFlats2 Crore - 2.04 Crore5.1 Marla - 5.2 MarlaFlats2 Crore - 2.04 Crore5.1 Marla - 5.2 MarlaReserveCall Email
12Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR80 LakhWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway222.8 MarlaBeautiful Single Storey House For Sale In Wakeel Colony | Bank Leasing AvailableTitle: Beautiful Single Storey Hous...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 1 day ago) Email Call
17Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.35 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway225 Marla5 Marla Single Storey House For Sale On Bank Loan5 Marla Single Storey Used House Fo...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
Saiful Muluk Road - NaranMountain Village NaranStarting fromPKR1.08 CroreHouses1.33 Crore3.3 MarlaFlats1.08 Crore2.5 MarlaHouses1.33 Crore3.3 MarlaFlats1.08 Crore2.5 MarlaHouses1.33 Crore3.3 MarlaReserveCall Email
12Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.25 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway345 Marla5 Marla 1.5 Story House For Sale In Wakeel Conley Rawalpindi5 Marla 1.5 Storey House for Sale W...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 1 hour ago)WhatsAppCall
11Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.5 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway225.6 Marla5 Marla single story house for sale brand new wakeel colony Rawalpindi5 Marla single story house for sale...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 1 hour ago) Email Call
11Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR55 LakhWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway222 MarlaPerfect Prime Location 2 Marla House In Wakeel Colony For sale2 Marla single story House is avail...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 1 hour ago) Email Call
12Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR79 LakhWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway222 MarlaHouse Available For Sale In Wakeel Colonyhouse available for sale in wakeel ...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 1 hour ago)WhatsAppCall
14Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.45 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway334 Marla4 Marla 1.5 Storey New House For Sale In 1.45 Crore Onlyregistery inteqal majood. chaklal...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
25Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.5 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway344.5 Marla4.5 Marla 1.5 Storey House For Sale New Brand4.5 Marla 1.5 Storey House For Sale...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 5 days ago)WhatsAppCall
18Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.4 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway334.5 MarlaAVAILABLE FOR BANK LOAN 4.5 Marla Brand New Luxury House For Sale Best Location Near Highway IslamabadBANK LOAN AVAILABLE 4.5 marla house...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 5 days ago)WhatsAppCall
6Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR55 LakhWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway222 Marla2 Marla Single Story House For Sale In Ashraf Town Near Wakeel Colony rwalpindiA Beautiful 2 Marla Single Storey ...moreAdded: 4 weeks ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
16Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.38 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway344.5 Marla4.5 Marla Double Storey House Ideally Situated In Wakeel ColonyA well-constructed property is up f...moreAdded: 4 weeks ago(Updated: 2 weeks ago)WhatsAppCall
26VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.45 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway335 Marla5 Marla 1.5 Storey House For Sale New Brand5 marla 1.5 Storey House for sale n...moreAdded: 4 weeks ago(Updated: 2 weeks ago)WhatsAppCall
9Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.15 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway235 Marla5 Marla Corner Single Storey House For Sale In Wakeel Colony Near Airport Housing Society RwpA Beautiful 5 Marla Corner Single S...moreAdded: 1 month ago(Updated: 2 weeks ago)WhatsAppCall
9Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR55 LakhWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway222 Marla2 Marla Single Storey House For Sale In Waqeel Colony Gulzar Qaid Rawalpindi2 Marla Single Story House For Sale...moreAdded: 1 month ago(Updated: 3 weeks ago)WhatsAppCall
13Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR62 LakhWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway222 MarlaThis Is Your Chance To Buy House In Rawalpindi With Bank Loan AvailabilityHouse prices can fluctuate but if y...moreAdded: 1 month ago(Updated: 1 month ago)WhatsAppCall
17Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR2.75 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway6610 Marla10 Marla Double Story Corner House For Sale10 Marla Double Story Corner House ...moreAdded: 2 months ago(Updated: 1 month ago)WhatsAppCall
21Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR58 LakhWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway222 Marla2 Marla Single Story Independent House For Sale2 Marla Single Story House For Sale...moreAdded: 2 months ago(Updated: 1 month ago)WhatsAppCall
22VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR2.55 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway7610 Marla10 Marla Double Storey Beautiful House For Sale In Wakeel Colony Electric Gas Water Borrowing 24/7 Near Islamabad Exp Way10 marla double story beautiful hou...moreAdded: 2 months ago(Updated: 1 month ago)WhatsAppCall
9Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.55 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway335 MarlaAVAILABLE ON BANK LOAN 5 MARLA 1.5 STOREY NEW BRAND HOUSE FOR SALEAVAILABLE ON BANK LOAN 5 MARLA 1.5...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
16Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.35 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway235.8 Marla5marla Sangal Storey Corner House For Sell Best Laction Ner Hyway IslamabadALSO AVAILABLE ON BANK LOAN 5 MARLA...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
9Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.3 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway333.5 Marla3.5 Marla 1.5 Storey House For Sale Near Main Highway IslamabadALSO AVAILABLE FOR BANK LOAN 3.5 ma...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 5 days ago)WhatsAppCall
9Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.2 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway324.3 MarlaAVAILABLE ON BANK LOAN 4 Marla House For Sale Near Main Highway IslamabadALSO AVAILABLE ON BANK LOAN 4 Marla...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 5 days ago)WhatsAppCall
10Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.45 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway225.3 Marla5marla Single Storey House For Sell Brand New5marla sangal storey house for sell...moreAdded: 4 weeks ago(Updated: 2 weeks ago)WhatsAppCall