17VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR42.75 CroreGulberg Greens, Gulberg21.1 KanalBuilding Of 4750 Square Feet Available In Gulberg GreensCatch Your Business'S Next Breakthr...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 21 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR12.75 CroreBahria Oriental Garden, Bahria Town10 MarlaTwo Stories Constructed Commercial Building For SaleTwo Stories Constructed Building Wi...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 22 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
Murree Expressway - MurreePeak NestStarting fromPKR67.34 LakhFlats1.21 Crore - 1.41 Crore3.7 Marla - 4.2 MarlaFlats73.03 Lakh - 73.85 Lakh2.4 Marla - 2.4 MarlaFlats67.34 Lakh - 86.58 Lakh2.3 Marla - 3 MarlaFlats1.21 Crore - 1.41 Crore3.7 Marla - 4.2 MarlaFlats73.03 Lakh - 73.85 Lakh2.4 Marla - 2.4 MarlaReserveCall Email
1Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR30 CrorePWD Road, Islamabad1 KanalPlaza For SaleBasement+Ground+3 Stories Back Sid...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 22 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
1Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.9 CroreSoan Garden, Islamabad2.1 MarlaBEST INCOME RENTAL BUILDING FOR SALE | 20x30 MINI COMMERCIAL | MAIN COMMERCIAL HUBSoan Garden Main Markaz Unit Size 2...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 5 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
Bahria Town - IslamabadIvoryStarting fromPKR68 LakhShops1.09 Crore - 2.4 Crore0.8 Marla - 2.1 MarlaShops1.06 Crore - 3.87 Crore0.6 Marla - 2.2 MarlaShops1.42 Crore - 5.78 Crore0.5 Marla - 2.1 MarlaShops1.09 Crore - 2.4 Crore0.8 Marla - 2.1 MarlaShops1.06 Crore - 3.87 Crore0.6 Marla - 2.2 MarlaReserveCall Email
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR18 CroreGhauri Town Phase 5A, Ghauri Town12 MarlaCommercial Building For Sale12 MARLA STRUCTURE BASEMENT PLUS GR...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 21 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR15 CroreJinnah Gardens Phase 1, Jinnah Gardens2.3 KanalIST FLOOR 10200 SFT BRAND NEW BUILDING JINAH GARDEN CIVIC CENTER10200 SFT AREA AT IST FLOOR NEW BUI...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 21 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR2.5 CroreSoan Garden - Block A, Soan Garden4 Marla4 Marla Commercial Plaza for Sale in Soan Garden A Block | Rental Income Property | Investor RatePrime location 4 Marla commercial p...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 22 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR3.5 CroreCBR Town Phase 1 - Block C, CBR Town Phase 13 Marla4 STORY PLAZA UNIT FOR SALE CBR TOWN MAIN ROAD | 23x30 SIZE | NEAR AL KHIDMAT RAZI HOSPITALCBR Town Phase -1 plaza For Sale ...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 22 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
15VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR34 CroreE-11, Islamabad8 MarlaA Building Of 8 Marla In E-11Size 8 marla Total apartments 8 ...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 2 days ago) Email Call
14Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR9 CroreH-13, Islamabad11710 Marla10 Marla 5 Story Plaza for Sale in H-1310 Marla Plaza for Sale in H-13 52...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
10VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR46 CroreF-8 Markaz, F-89.4 Marla2116 Square Feet Building Situated In F-8 Markaz For SaleFor sale - advertisements on Zameen...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 3 days ago)WhatsAppCall
6Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1 CroreGhauri Town Phase 4A, Ghauri Town222.3 Marla2.3 Marla Double Storey Mini Commercial For Sale In Phase 4aSpecialist Marketing 2.3 Marla Mi...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 3 days ago) Email Call
5VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR10 CroreMumtaz City, Islamabad5 MarlaGet In Touch Now To Buy A 5 Marla Building In Mumtaz CityMumtaz city 5 Marla Ground plus 5...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 4 days ago)WhatsAppCall
6VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR4.5 ArabF-7, Islamabad1.1 Kanal533 Square Yards Building For Sale In Rs. 4500000000 OnlyF-7 Plaza Size 40*120 533 Sq. Yard...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 5 days ago)WhatsAppCall
5Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR19 CroreChak Shahzad, Islamabad331 Kanal21 Marla Triple Storey Building (3 Sets Of 7 Marla Each) Separate Utilities & Prime Location21 Marla ki jagah hai, jo 7-7 Marla...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 5 days ago)WhatsAppCall
9VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR26 CroreMPCHS - Block B, MPCHS - Multi Gardens12.4 Marla2800 Square Feet Building For Grabs In B-17PRIME INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY B-17, ...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 1 week ago)WhatsAppCall
24Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR7.25 CroreCBR Town Phase 1, CBR Town4 MarlaA Beautiful Location 4 Marla Plaza Lop Approved Is Available For Sale In CBR Society IslamabadA Beautiful Location 4 Marla Plaza ...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 9 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
171VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR19 CroreIslamabad Expressway, Islamabad10.5 Marla10.5 Marla Commercial Building Is Available For Sale In Islamabad Expressway Islamabad10.5 Marla Commercial Building Is A...moreAdded: 4 weeks ago(Updated: 2 weeks ago)WhatsAppCall
9VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR15.5 CroreDHA Defence Phase 2, DHA Defence4 MarlaBuilding For sale In DHA Defence Phase 2Commercial Plaza Available Wisteria...moreAdded: 4 weeks ago(Updated: 2 weeks ago)WhatsAppCall
10Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR21 CroreB-17, Islamabad10 MarlaPlaza For Sale _ B. 17 Islamabad (CDA & RDA Approved)Plaza for sale B. 17-Islamabad CDA...moreAdded: 4 weeks ago(Updated: 9 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
10VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR43 CroreG-8, Islamabad66 MarlaTriple Story Furnished Plaza For Sale In G-8/2 IslamabadKashmir Builders & Marketing Offers...moreAdded: 1 month ago(Updated: 6 days ago) Email Call
5Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR10.8 CroreDHA Defence Phase 2, DHA Defence4 MarlaCOMMERCIAL BUILDING / PLZA AT DHA-2 SECTOR DBUILDING / PLAZA AT DHA-2 SECTOR D ...moreAdded: 1 month ago(Updated: 1 week ago)WhatsAppCall
441VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR9.5 ArabF-11 Markaz, F-1126.7 KanalBuying A Prime Location Building In IslamabadThis 3 Kanal-sized property is a go...moreAdded: 1 month ago(Updated: 4 days ago)WhatsAppCall
29Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR3.5 CroreBhatti Town, Gulberg Expressway877 Marla7 Marla Hostel Building For Sale In Bhatti Town Islamabad | 8 Bedrooms | Rental Income Rs. 300,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Bha...moreAdded: 1 month ago(Updated: 3 weeks ago)WhatsAppCall
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR8.5 CroreBahria Enclave - Sector B1, Bahria Enclave4 Marla4 Marla Commercial Plaza For Sale4 marla Plaza For Sale In Bahria En...moreAdded: 1 month ago(Updated: 3 weeks ago)WhatsAppCall