super hot221VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR12 CroreSaddar, Rawalpindi3.3 MarlaOn Excellent Location Building 750 Square Feet For sale In SaddarCOMMERCIAL PLAZA FOR SALE BANK ROAD...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
super hot23Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.15 CroreBahria Town - Civic Centre, Bahria Town Phase 43 MarlaGround Shop For Sale Rented to MartGround Floor Shop In Prime Location...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 21 hours ago) Email Call
Murree Expressway - MurreePeak NestStarting fromPKR67.34 LakhFlats85.15 Lakh - 90.09 Lakh2.9 Marla - 3.1 MarlaFlats97.65 Lakh - 1.32 Crore3.2 Marla - 4.3 MarlaFlats74.39 Lakh - 79.15 Lakh2.4 Marla - 2.6 MarlaFlats85.15 Lakh - 90.09 Lakh2.9 Marla - 3.1 MarlaFlats97.65 Lakh - 1.32 Crore3.2 Marla - 4.3 MarlaReserveCall Email
super hot4Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR2.8 CroreBahria Town Phase 3, Bahria Town Rawalpindi362.5 Marla2.50 Marla plaza for sale in bahria town phase 3Corner Plaza 6, Park View Commercia...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 3 days ago)WhatsAppCall
hotShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR12 CroreSaddar, Rawalpindi3.4 MarlaMost Prime Shop For Sale Rented To Pakistan'S Top BrandMonthly Rent; 527,076, 10% Annual I...moreAdded: 5 days ago(Updated: 21 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
Top City 1 - IslamabadCity Mall & ResidencesStarting fromPKR1.01 CroreShops5.29 Crore - 6.19 Crore2.5 Marla - 2.9 MarlaShops1.01 Crore - 6.13 Crore0.6 Marla - 3.5 MarlaFlats1.2 Crore - 1.32 Crore2.9 Marla - 3.2 MarlaShops5.29 Crore - 6.19 Crore2.5 Marla - 2.9 MarlaShops1.01 Crore - 6.13 Crore0.6 Marla - 3.5 MarlaReserveCall Email
hot9Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR2.8 CroreBahria Town - Civic Centre, Bahria Town Phase 43.2 MarlaBrand Rented Shop For Sale Reknowned Brand The City Lab Long Term Agreement*Bahria Civic Center* *Shop For Sa...moreAdded: 2 days agoWhatsAppCall
hot13Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.27 CroreMurree Road, Rawalpindi2.4 MarlaPrime Located Furnished Office For SaleFaizabad Main Muree Road Prime Loca...moreAdded: 3 days ago(Updated: 21 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
hot191VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR11.95 CroreSaddar, Rawalpindi3.2 MarlaA Prime Location 720 Square Feet Building Has Landed On Market In Saddar Of Saddar**COMMERCIAL PLAZA FOR SALE BANK RO...moreAdded: 3 days ago(Updated: 21 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
hot5Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.5 CroreBahria Town Phase 7, Bahria Town Rawalpindi3 MarlaShop For SaleGround Floor Shop For Sale In Bahri...moreAdded: 4 days ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
hot3Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR30 CroreBank Road, Rawalpindi3 Marla3 Marla Commercial Building for Sale Ideal Investment OpportunityDiscover a great opportunity to own...moreAdded: 3 days ago(Updated: 21 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
hotShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.5 CroreAirport Housing Society, Rawalpindi2.7 MarlaCommercial Plaza For Sale At Air Port Society VipTriple Story Plaza for Sale A comm...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
hot9Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.15 CroreHub Commercial, Bahria Town Phase 8 - Safari Valley3.6 Marla800Sq Ft Lower Ground Shop available for sale in Hub Commercial Bahria town phase 8Commercial Shop Available for Sale ...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 21 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
hot22VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR12 CroreSaddar, Rawalpindi3.3 MarlaGood On Excellent Location 750 Square Feet Building For Sale In SaddarCOMMERCIAL PLAZA FOR SALE BANK ROAD...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 21 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
hot191VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR2.83 CroreTaj Residencia - Gardenia Block, Taj Residencia2.5 Marla565 square feet ready to move shops available for sale on 2.5 year installment plan565 Sq. Ft. Ready-to-Move Shop for ...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 1 week ago)WhatsAppCall
hot6Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR50 LakhBahria Town Phase 7, Bahria Town Rawalpindi12.7 MarlaBahria Phase 7 1st Floor Office Available For SaleIf You Are Looking For Personal Off...moreAdded: 4 weeks ago(Updated: 2 weeks ago)WhatsAppCall
hot5Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1 CroreBahria Town Phase 7, Bahria Town RawalpindiInstallmentsPKR 10 Lakh/month23.4 MarlaPair Shops For Sale Lower Ground In Spring North Bahria Town Phase 7 RawalpindiAn excellent opportunity to own low...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 1 week ago)WhatsAppCall
5Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR5.25 CroreBahria Town Phase 7, Bahria Town Rawalpindi12.7 MarlaGround Floor Shop For SaleGround Floor Shop Is Available For ...moreAdded: 6 hours agoWhatsAppCall
6Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR2.6 CroreBahria Town - Civic Centre, Bahria Town Phase 43.3 MarlaRented Ground Shop For Sale Prime LocationPrime Location Front Open Large Si...moreAdded: 8 hours ago(Updated: 8 hours ago) Email Call
20Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR98 LakhOnyx Tower, Bahria Business District12.6 MarlaMonthly Rent Rs. 40,000 Mezzanine Shop For SaleMezzanine Floor Shop For Sale In On...moreAdded: 2 days agoWhatsAppCall
16Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR1.05 CroreOnyx Tower, Bahria Business District12.5 MarlaRented Shop For Sale At 45000 Per Month In Onyx TowerLocated In One Of The Most Maintain...moreAdded: 2 days agoWhatsAppCall
15Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR2.35 CroreOnyx Tower, Bahria Business District2.7 MarlaGround Floor Double Height Shop Available For Sale In Bahria Business DistrictFront Facing Double Height Shop In ...moreAdded: 2 days ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
12Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR5 CroreSaddar, Rawalpindi3.6 MarlaIdeally Located Building For Sale On Main Road IslamabadMonthly Rental 333,000/- Rented To ...moreAdded: 2 days ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
4Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR7.5 CroreSatellite Town, Rawalpindi3 MarlaBuilding Available For Sale With Good Rental IncomeSemi Commercial Building Available ...moreAdded: 2 hours agoWhatsAppCall
3Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR4.5 CroreRange Road, Rawalpindi23 Marla3 Marla Commercial Building In Range RoadSearching for 3 Marla sized propert...moreAdded: 2 days agoWhatsAppCall
1Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.5 CroreAirport Housing Society - Sector 4, Airport Housing Society3 Marla3 marla plaza for sale investor rate*Commercial Plaza for Sale -* *Loc...moreAdded: 1 day ago Email Call
19Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR7.33 CroreMall 35, Saddar2.9 MarlaShops On Ground Floor For SaleEmbark on a journey of luxury and e...moreAdded: 1 day ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall