super hot34Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR4.2 CroreG-16/3, G-161.7 Kanal70x110 Plot Available Possession Level Plot70x110, 856 SQUARE YARD JAMBO PLOT ...moreAdded: 1 day ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
hot10Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR4.3 CroreG-16, Islamabad1.7 KanalG16- 70 * 110 (34.22) 1.75 Kanal Plot For Sale30 Marla Residential Plot for Sale ...moreAdded: 5 days ago(Updated: 12 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
1st Avenue - Bahria EnclaveAkbar VistaStarting fromPKR78.15 LakhFlats78.15 Lakh - 90 Lakh0.1 Kanal - 0.1 KanalFlats2.28 Crore - 2.66 Crore0.3 Kanal - 0.4 KanalShops2.01 Crore - 3.87 Crore0 Kanal - 0.1 KanalFlats78.15 Lakh - 90 Lakh0.1 Kanal - 0.1 KanalFlats2.28 Crore - 2.66 Crore0.3 Kanal - 0.4 KanalReserveCall Email
hot5VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR6 CroreG-16/3, G-161.7 Kanal1.7 Kanal Main Servies Road Corner With Huge Extra Land Plot For Sale In G-16/3 With Reasonable Demandideal plot for sale in g-16/3 size ...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
19Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR6.6 CroreG-16/4, G-162 Kanal1 Kanal Pair Plot ( 60*90 ) On 60ft Road Residential Pot For Sale In G-16/4 Islamabad1 Kanal pair plot (50*90) Residenti...moreAdded: 2 hours ago(Updated: 2 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
Bahria Town - IslamabadIvoryStarting fromPKR68 LakhShops1.42 Crore - 5.78 Crore0 Kanal - 0.1 KanalFlats1.23 Crore - 1.58 Crore0.2 Kanal - 0.2 KanalShops1.06 Crore - 3.87 Crore0 Kanal - 0.1 KanalShops1.42 Crore - 5.78 Crore0 Kanal - 0.1 KanalFlats1.23 Crore - 1.58 Crore0.2 Kanal - 0.2 KanalReserveCall Email
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR92 LakhG-16/2, G-161.6 Kanal33 Marla Corner Plot In G16/2 Sector IslamabadBeautiful location sun face corner ...moreAdded: 1 day ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
5VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR4 CroreG-16/3, G-161.7 KanalExcellent Location Investor Rate Plot For Sale In G-16/3 Size 70x110 Sunface Level Solid Land 50' Feet Wide Roadideal plot for sale in g-16/3 size ...moreAdded: 4 days ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
5VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR5 CroreG-16/3, G-161.7 Kanal1.7 Kanal Plot For Sale In G-16/3 Sunface Level Corner 50' Feet Road Size 70 X110ideal plot for sale in g-16/3 size ...moreAdded: 4 days ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
47Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR4.6 CroreG-16/3, G-161.7 KanalPrime Location Hot For Investment Or Make Home70x110 Gas Electricity Water PTCL ...moreAdded: 5 days ago(Updated: 12 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
50Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR62 LakhG-16, Islamabad1.7 Kanal1.75 Kanal (70x110) , Plot File Available For Sale In Ministry Of Interior Cooperative Housing Society G-1670x110 / 856 Square Yard Plot for s...moreAdded: 5 days ago(Updated: 12 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
19Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR4.1 CroreG-16/3, G-161.7 KanalJamboo Plot Available In Reasonable & A Investors Price70x110 All Dues Clear Jamboo Plot ...moreAdded: 5 days ago(Updated: 12 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
22Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR4.85 CroreG-16/3, G-161.7 Kanal30 Marla (70x110) Residential Corner Pot For Sale In Ministry Of Interior Employees Co-Operative Housing Society ( MIECHS) G-16/3, Islamabad30 ( 70x110) Marla Residential C Co...moreAdded: 5 days ago(Updated: 11 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
5VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR5.25 CroreG-16/3, G-161.7 KanalReserve A Centrally Located Residential Plot Of 7700 Square Feet In G-16/3Plot # 1085 At a price of Rs. 5250...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
50Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR5.7 CroreG-16/4, G-162 KanalJora Plot Possession Level 60 Feet Road For Sale50x90 & 50x90 1000 Sq. yards Jora...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 12 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
47Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR4.1 CroreG-16/3, G-161.7 Kanal70x110 Possession Level Sun Face Plot For Sale70x110 G-16/3 Level Possession Su...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 3 days ago)WhatsAppCall
46Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR5.9 CroreG-16/3, G-161.7 KanalService Road Corner Huge Extra Land 70x110 Prime Location Plot Available For SaleSERVICE ROAD CORNER 70X110 JUMBO SI...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 5 days ago)WhatsAppCall
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR85 LakhG-16/2, G-161.7 Kanal34 Marla Plot In G-16/2 Sector Islamabad1.7 Kanal (34 Marla Corner Plot In ...moreAdded: 1 month ago(Updated: 17 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
5Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR6.05 CroreG-16, Islamabad2 Kanal2 Kanal Plot (70x110) For Sale G16/3 Mian Service Road Corner Plot With Extra Land Sun FaceIn G- 16/3 Islamabad. Plot Size 70...moreAdded: 1 month ago(Updated: 1 week ago)WhatsAppCall