Price trends of 1 Kanal Houses in DHA Phase 6 - Block G

Duration:

Price Change Graph

Average Houses Price in Mar 2026
PKR 14.23 Crore
Price increased by PKR 9.76 Crore
218%
since Oct, 2015
Historical Price
6 Months Ago
PKR 13.6 Crore
5 %
1 Year Ago
PKR 11.28 Crore
26 %
2 Years Ago
PKR 9.53 Crore
49 %
MonthPrice - 1 KanalPrice /Sq. ft.% ChangeIndex
Mar 202614.23 Crore31.6 Thousand
4 %
318
Feb 202614.8 Crore32.9 Thousand
4 %
306
Jan 202614.24 Crore31.6 Thousand
4 %
306
Dec 202513.69 Crore30.4 Thousand
1 %
306
Nov 202513.77 Crore30.6 Thousand
4 %
308
Oct 202514.42 Crore32 Thousand
6 %
304
Sep 202513.6 Crore30.2 Thousand
6 %
304
Aug 202512.85 Crore28.5 Thousand
2 %
287
Jul 202512.6 Crore28 Thousand
2 %
282
Apr 202512.36 Crore27.5 Thousand
4 %
276
Mar 202511.88 Crore26.4 Thousand
5 %
266
Feb 202511.28 Crore25.1 Thousand
0.04 %
252
Jan 202511.28 Crore25.1 Thousand
8 %
252
Dec 202410.47 Crore23.3 Thousand
3 %
234
Nov 202410.81 Crore24 Thousand
1 %
241

Price Trends of other property types in DHA Phase 6 - Block G

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)