Price trends of 10 Marla Residential Plot in D-18

Duration:

Price Change Graph

Average Residential Plot Price in Mar 2026
PKR 59.87 Lakh
Price increased by PKR 37.03 Lakh
162%
since Nov, 2013
Historical Price
6 Months Ago
PKR 53.55 Lakh
12 %
1 Year Ago
PKR 55.64 Lakh
8 %
2 Years Ago
PKR 59.98 Lakh
0.2 %
MonthPrice - 10 MarlaPrice /Sq. ft.% ChangeIndex
Mar 202659.87 Lakh2.7 Thousand
1 %
262
Feb 202659.24 Lakh2.6 Thousand
3 %
259
Jan 202657.51 Lakh2.6 Thousand
1 %
251
Dec 202558.3 Lakh2.6 Thousand
7 %
255
Nov 202554.41 Lakh2.4 Thousand
5 %
238
Oct 202557.49 Lakh2.6 Thousand
7 %
251
Sep 202553.55 Lakh2.4 Thousand
2 %
234
Aug 202554.61 Lakh2.4 Thousand
2 %
239
Jul 202553.39 Lakh2.4 Thousand
1 %
233
Jun 202552.63 Lakh2.3 Thousand
3 %
230
May 202554.07 Lakh2.4 Thousand
3 %
236
Apr 202555.46 Lakh2.5 Thousand
0.32 %
242
Mar 202555.64 Lakh2.5 Thousand
1 %
243
Dec 202455.17 Lakh2.5 Thousand
4 %
241
Nov 202457.42 Lakh2.6 Thousand
4 %
251

Price Trends of other property types in D-18

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)