Price trends of Residential Plot in Lahore Smart City - Executive Block

Duration:

Price Change Graph

Average Residential Plot Price in Apr 2025
PKR 36.62 Lakh
Price decreased by PKR 4.84 Lakh
11%
since Jun, 2022
Historical Price
6 Months Ago
PKR 43.22 Lakh
15 %
1 Year Ago
PKR 40.06 Lakh
9 %
2 Years Ago
PKR 42.08 Lakh
13 %
MonthPrice - Price /Sq. ft.% ChangeIndex
Apr 202536.62 Lakh1.7 Thousand
4 %
88
Mar 202537.98 Lakh1.8 Thousand
2 %
91
Feb 202538.79 Lakh1.8 Thousand
3 %
93
Jan 202540.04 Lakh1.9 Thousand
6 %
96
Dec 202442.54 Lakh2 Thousand
2 %
102
Oct 202443.52 Lakh2 Thousand
1 %
104
Sep 202443.22 Lakh2 Thousand
5 %
104
Jul 202445.62 Lakh2.1 Thousand
10 %
110
Jun 202441.57 Lakh2 Thousand
9 %
100
May 202445.45 Lakh2.1 Thousand
6 %
109
Apr 202442.88 Lakh2 Thousand
7 %
103
Mar 202440.08 Lakh1.9 Thousand
0.05 %
96
Feb 202440.06 Lakh1.9 Thousand
4 %
96
Jan 202438.7 Lakh1.8 Thousand
4 %
93
Dec 202337.28 Lakh1.8 Thousand
3 %
89

Residential Plot Price Trends of different Area Sizes in Lahore Smart City - Executive Block

Price Trends of other property types in Lahore Smart City - Executive Block

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)