Price trends of 10 Marla Residential Plot in PGSHF

Duration:

Price Change Graph

Average Residential Plot Price in Mar 2026
PKR 51.69 Lakh
Price increased by PKR 27.83 Lakh
116%
since Apr, 2016
Historical Price
6 Months Ago
PKR 46.7 Lakh
11 %
1 Year Ago
PKR 51.12 Lakh
1 %
2 Years Ago
PKR 46.81 Lakh
10 %
MonthPrice - 10 MarlaPrice /Sq. ft.% ChangeIndex
Mar 202651.69 Lakh2.3 Thousand
3 %
216
Feb 202650.23 Lakh2.3 Thousand
4 %
210
Jan 202652.13 Lakh2.4 Thousand
6 %
198
Dec 202549.19 Lakh2.2 Thousand
4 %
198
Nov 202547.29 Lakh2.1 Thousand
2 %
198
Oct 202546.54 Lakh2.1 Thousand
0.33 %
195
Jul 202546.7 Lakh2.1 Thousand
3 %
195
Jun 202547.98 Lakh2.2 Thousand
1 %
201
May 202548.42 Lakh2.2 Thousand
3 %
202
Mar 202549.9 Lakh2.3 Thousand
1 %
209
Feb 202550.56 Lakh2.3 Thousand
1 %
211
Jan 202551.03 Lakh2.3 Thousand
0.17 %
213
Dec 202451.12 Lakh2.3 Thousand
1 %
214
Nov 202450.37 Lakh2.3 Thousand
0.44 %
211
Oct 202450.59 Lakh2.3 Thousand
3 %
212

Price trends of 10 Marla Residential Plot within PGSHF

Price Trends of other property types in PGSHF

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)