hotShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR12.5 CroreBosan Road, Multan13.1 MarlaBrand New Commercial Haal Ava Shop For SaleBosan Road Commercial Hall Availabl...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
hot1Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR55 LakhMall OF Multan, Bosan Road0.7 MarlaPrime Investment Opportunity | 155 Square Feet Rented Shop For Sale In Mall Of Multan | Breakout TenantPrice: PKR 55 Lac Don't miss this ...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 1 week ago) Email Call
DHA Defence - MultanBoulevard HeightsStarting fromPKR42.42 LakhShops1.14 Crore - 2.31 Crore1.4 Marla - 3.6 MarlaFlats70.11 Lakh - 91.16 Lakh2 Marla - 2.8 MarlaShops44.23 Lakh - 1.46 Crore0.5 Marla - 1.5 MarlaShops1.14 Crore - 2.31 Crore1.4 Marla - 3.6 MarlaFlats70.11 Lakh - 91.16 Lakh2 Marla - 2.8 MarlaReserveCall Email
5VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR2 CroreBosan Road, Multan1.5 MarlaWell-Constructed Ground Floor Shop Available For Sale In Bosan RoadDemand : 2 Crore Size: 330 Square F...moreAdded: 11 hours agoWhatsAppCall
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.6 CroreBosan Road, Multan1 MarlaPrime Location Bosan Road 1 Marla Shop Up For Sale1 Marla 9 yards commercial shop De...moreAdded: 3 days ago(Updated: 19 hours ago) Email Call
DHA Rumanza Golf Community - DHA DefenceGolf View RumanzaStarting fromPKR1 CroreCommercial1.97 Crore - 6.1 Crore0.9 Marla - 2.7 MarlaFlats1 Crore - 1.01 Crore1.9 Marla - 1.9 MarlaFlats3.49 Crore6.9 MarlaCommercial1.97 Crore - 6.1 Crore0.9 Marla - 2.7 MarlaFlats1 Crore - 1.01 Crore1.9 Marla - 1.9 MarlaReserveCall Email
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR5.28 CroreBosan Road, Multan1.1 Kanal22 Marla Commercial plot for sale22 Marla Commercial plot available ...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
4Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR7 CroreBosan Road, Multan555 MarlaBeautifully Constructed Prime Location Shop Is Available For Sale In Bosan RoadAt a price of Rs. 70000000 this pro...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 19 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
4Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR82.5 LakhMall OF Multan, Bosan Road0.7 MarlaIst Floor 165 Square Feet Shop For sale In Mall OF Multan MultanYou can pay a fair price of PKR Rs....moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 19 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
5Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR1.36 CroreMall OF Multan, Bosan Road1.2 MarlaShop for sale in Mall of Multan 1st floor shopCheck out our list for all the avai...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 19 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
8Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR6.5 CroreBosan Road, Multan1.1 KanalTriple Storey Commercial Building At Prime Location Of Bosan Road-Opposite Chase upMain Bosan Road commercial Building...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 1 week ago)WhatsAppCall
4Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR5.12 CroreMall OF Multan, Bosan Road2.8 MarlaMall Of Multan- Food Court Outlet Shop For SaleShop Available At Food Court Of Mal...moreAdded: 4 weeks ago(Updated: 2 weeks ago)WhatsAppCall
5Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR5.7 CroreMall OF Multan, Bosan Road3.1 MarlaMall Of Multan- Food Court Outlet ShopFood Court Shop Available For Sale ...moreAdded: 4 weeks ago(Updated: 2 weeks ago)WhatsAppCall
7Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR50 LakhMall OF Multan, Bosan Road0.6 MarlaMall Of Multan- 2nd Floor Shop For SaleMall Of Multan- 2nd Floor Shop Avai...moreAdded: 1 month ago(Updated: 3 weeks ago)WhatsAppCall