hotShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR42 LakhUniversity Town, Islamabad2.7 Marla2.66 MARLA COMMERCIAL PLOT AVAILBALE FOR SALE UNIVERITY TOWN ISLAMABADall dues cleared for more...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
5Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR65 LakhUniversity Town, Islamabad2.6 MarlaHigh Potential Commercial Property at an Attractive Investment PriceCommercial Plot for Sale University...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 3 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
Top City 1 - IslamabadCity Mall & ResidencesStarting fromPKR1.01 CroreFlats1.2 Crore - 1.32 Crore2.9 Marla - 3.2 MarlaFlats1.56 Crore - 2.7 Crore3.8 Marla - 6.5 MarlaShops5.29 Crore - 6.19 Crore2.5 Marla - 2.9 MarlaFlats1.2 Crore - 1.32 Crore2.9 Marla - 3.2 MarlaFlats1.56 Crore - 2.7 Crore3.8 Marla - 6.5 MarlaReserveCall Email
1Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR40 LakhUniversity Town - Block F, University Town3 MarlaUniversity Town Islamabad 3 Marla Comercial Plot AvailablePrime commercial location in F Bloc...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
1VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR60 LakhUniversity Town - Block B, University Town2.7 MarlaMini Market 20x30 Commercial Plot In Block B And FIdeally Located In Populated Area O...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 1 week ago)WhatsAppCall
Islamabad - Islamabad CapitalRegent OneStarting fromPKR2 CroreFlats2 Crore - 2.04 Crore5.1 Marla - 5.2 MarlaFlats2 Crore - 2.04 Crore5.1 Marla - 5.2 MarlaFlats2 Crore - 2.04 Crore5.1 Marla - 5.2 MarlaFlats2 Crore - 2.04 Crore5.1 Marla - 5.2 MarlaFlats2 Crore - 2.04 Crore5.1 Marla - 5.2 MarlaReserveCall Email
1Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR40 LakhUniversity Town - Block F, University Town2.6 MarlaUniversity Town Block F ,2.6 Marla Commercial Plot For Sale Ideal LocationUniversity Town Islamabad Universit...moreAdded: 1 month ago(Updated: 1 month ago)WhatsAppCall