super hot14Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.8 CroreGhauri Town Phase 5A, Ghauri Town565 MarlaLooking For A House In Ghauri Town Phase 5A Islamabad5 Marla 2.5 Story House For Sale In...moreAdded: 3 days ago(Updated: 21 hours ago) Email Call
super hot10Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR2.1 CroreGhauri Town Phase 5A, Ghauri Town465.6 Marla5 Marla Double Storey House For Sale Ghouri Town Phase 5A Beautiful House Good Location Sold Construction5 Marla 2bl Stori House 4bed 2...moreAdded: 4 days ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
Bahria Town Phase 7 - Bahria Town RawalpindiSilk MallStarting fromPKR38.42 LakhShops99.33 Lakh - 2.61 Crore0.6 Marla - 1.6 MarlaShops54.57 Lakh - 61.52 Lakh0.5 Marla - 0.5 MarlaShops1.01 Crore - 1.4 Crore0.8 Marla - 1.1 MarlaShops99.33 Lakh - 2.61 Crore0.6 Marla - 1.6 MarlaShops54.57 Lakh - 61.52 Lakh0.5 Marla - 0.5 MarlaReserveCall Email
super hot1Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR2.2 CroreGhauri Town Phase 5, Ghauri Town455 MarlaBeautiful House for sale5 Marla house for sale rooms 5 Dra...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 6 days ago)WhatsAppCall
hot12Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.1 CroreGhauri Town Phase 4 C2, Ghauri Town235 MarlaHouse For Sale1.5 Storey House For Sale Ground P...moreAdded: 3 days ago(Updated: 21 hours ago) Email Call
Islamabad - Islamabad CapitalRegent OneStarting fromPKR2 CroreFlats2 Crore - 2.04 Crore5.1 Marla - 5.2 MarlaFlats2 Crore - 2.04 Crore5.1 Marla - 5.2 MarlaFlats2 Crore - 2.04 Crore5.1 Marla - 5.2 MarlaFlats2 Crore - 2.04 Crore5.1 Marla - 5.2 MarlaFlats2 Crore - 2.04 Crore5.1 Marla - 5.2 MarlaReserveCall Email
hot12Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.35 CroreGhauri Town Phase 4A, Ghauri Town225 MarlaHouse For Sale5 Marla New Single Storey House For...moreAdded: 3 days ago(Updated: 21 hours ago) Email Call
hot9Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.35 CroreGhauri Town, Islamabad435.6 Marla5 Marla 1.5 Storey House Ghauri Town Phase 4a5 Marla, 1.5 Storey House For Sale ...moreAdded: 4 days ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
hot10Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.95 CroreGhauri Town Phase 5B, Ghauri Town576 MarlaHouse For Sale6 Marla 2.5 Story House For Sale ...moreAdded: 3 days ago(Updated: 21 hours ago) Email Call
hotShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR2.4 CroreGhauri Town Phase 5B, Ghauri Town766.7 MarlaVery Nice Location Wide Street Beautiful House For Salevery beautiful house in street 18 w...moreAdded: 6 days ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
hot16Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.5 CroreGhauri Town Phase 5B, Ghauri Town236.7 MarlaBrand New 6 Marla Single Story House in phase 5B Ghauri Ghouri Town Islamabad2 bedrooms with attached bath Draw...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
hot18Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.65 CroreGhauri Town, Islamabad465.6 MarlaCorner 5 Marla Double Story House In Ghauri Ghouri Town IslamabadLocation near to Lehtrar Road Corne...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
hotShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.15 CroreGhauri Town Phase 4 C2, Ghauri Town235 MarlaSINGLE STOREY BRAND NEW HOUSE IN PHASE 4C2 GHOURI TOWN5 MARLA SINGLE STOREY HOUSE BRAND N...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 11 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
hotShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.35 CroreGhauri Town Phase 4 C2, Ghauri Town455 Marla5 MARLA DOUBLE STOREY HOUSE5 MARLA DOUBLE STOREY BRAND NEW HOU...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 11 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
hot30Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.89 CroreGhauri Town Phase 4 C2, Ghauri Town765 MarlaNew 5 Marla Double Storey House Demand 1.90RAJA PROPERTY Tahir Khan 5 Marla D...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 21 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
hot5Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR2.1 CroreGhauri Town Phase 7, Ghauri Town455 Marla5 Marla Double Story House For SaleGhouri Town Phase-7 5 Marla A+ Cons...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 21 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
6Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.75 CroreGhauri Town, Islamabad65 MarlaGorgeous 5 Marla House For Sale Available In Ghauri Town5 Marla Triple story House Availabl...moreAdded: 10 hours agoWhatsAppCall
17Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.79 CroreGhauri Town Phase 4 C2, Ghauri Town455 MarlaNew 5 Marla Double Storey House Demand 1.80 Electricity 30 Foot StreetRAJA Property Demand 1.80 4 Bedroo...moreAdded: 2 days ago(Updated: 2 days ago)WhatsAppCall
4Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR2.3 CroreGhauri Town Phase 4 C1, Ghauri Town467 MarlaBuy A House Of 7 Marla In Ghauri Town Phase 4 C17 Marla House 2.5 Story Rooms 4 ...moreAdded: 22 hours ago(Updated: 22 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1 CroreGhauri Town Phase 7, Ghauri Town345 Marla1.5 STORY HOUSE1.5 STORY HOUSE 3 BED WITH ATTACHD ...moreAdded: 9 hours ago(Updated: 9 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1 CroreGhauri Town Phase 7, Ghauri Town345 Marla1.5 STORY HOUSE1.5 STORY HOUSE 3 BED WITH ATTACHD ...moreAdded: 1 day ago(Updated: 11 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
13Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.95 CroreGhauri Town Phase 4A, Ghauri Town665 Marla5 Marla Triple Storey House For Sale In Phase 4a5 Marla Triple Storey House For Sal...moreAdded: 3 days ago(Updated: 21 hours ago) Email Call
12Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.6 CroreGhauri Town Phase 4 C1, Ghauri Town455 Marla5 Marla Double Storey House For Sale In Phase 4c15 Marla Double Storey House For Sal...moreAdded: 3 days ago(Updated: 21 hours ago) Email Call
8Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.95 CroreGhauri Town Phase 5B, Ghauri Town337 Marla7 Marla Single Storey House For Sale In Phase 5 BGhauri Town Phase 5B Is Known For I...moreAdded: 3 days ago(Updated: 21 hours ago) Email Call
10Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.6 CroreGhauri Town Phase 5B, Ghauri Town336 Marla6 Marla 1.5 story house for sale in phase 5Bspecialist marketing 6 Marla 1.5 ...moreAdded: 3 days ago(Updated: 21 hours ago) Email Call
11Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR2.05 CroreGhauri Town Phase 5A, Ghauri Town555 Marla2.5 Storey House For Sale5 Marla 2.5 Story Like Brand New Ho...moreAdded: 3 days ago(Updated: 21 hours ago) Email Call
21Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.65 CroreGhauri Town Phase 4 C2, Ghauri Town665 MarlaHouse For Sale 5 Marly Dabal Story New House Ghori Town 4c2 Islamabadhouse for sale 5 marly dabal story ...moreAdded: 4 days ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall