Office Available On Booking In Btc 6
Old Queens Road, Karachi, Sindh

4
Map
1 Bed
1 Bath
94 Sq. Yd.
Overview
Details
- TypeOffice
- PricePKR1.78 Crore
- Initial AmountPKR35.56 Lakh
- Monthly InstallmentPKR1.63 Lakh
- Remaining Installments60 Months
- Balloon PaymentsPKR2.67 Lakhx 10
- Bath(s)1
- Area94 Sq. Yd.
- PurposeFor Sale
- Bedroom(s)1
- Added3 days ago
- Total Balloon PaymentPKR26.7 Lakh
- Possession FeePKR17.74 Lakh
- LocationOld Queens Road, Karachi, Sindh
Description
Secure Your Professional Workspace in the Heart of BTC!
Experience the perfect blend of affordability and professionalism with this 846.64 Sqft back-view office. Designed for businesses that value a quiet and focused environment, this unit offers a prime commercial address at a highly competitive market rate.
Property Highlights:
Total Area: 846.64 Sqft
Location: BTC (Prime Commercial Sector)
Category: Commercial Office (Back Unit)
View: Peaceful Back View (Ideal for focused work environments)
Flexible 5-Year Payment Plan:
We offer a transparent and investor-friendly payment schedule spread over 60 months to ensure maximum financial ease:
Total Price: PKR 17,779,440
Down Payment (20%): PKR 3,555,888 (At Booking)
Monthly Installment: PKR 163,000 (60 Months)
Bi-Annual Balloon Payments: PKR 267,000 (Every 6 Months)
On Possession: PKR 1,773,552
Why Invest Here?
Competitive Pricing: Offered at just PKR 21,000 per Sqft, providing excellent value for a BTC commercial asset.
Extended Payment Window: A 5-year plan allows you to manage your cash flow effectively without a heavy upfront burden.
High Growth Potential: Located in a rapidly developing commercial hub, ensuring high capital appreciation and strong rental yields in the future.
Don't miss out on this prime investment opportunity!
For more details, floor plans, or to schedule a site visit, please contact us via Call or WhatsApp today.
Property Highlights:
Total Area: 846.64 Sqft
Location: BTC (Prime Commercial Sector)
Category: Commercial Office (Back Unit)
Flexible 5-Year Payment Plan:
Total Price: PKR 17,779,440
Down Payment (20%): PKR 3,555,888 (At Booking)
Monthly Installment: PKR 163,000 (60 Months)
Bi-Annual Balloon Payments: PKR 267,000 (Every 6 Months)
On Possession: PKR 1,773,552
Why Invest Here?
Don't miss out on this prime investment opportunity!
Amenities
- Main Features
- Built in year: 2032
Home Finance
Calculate and view the monthly mortgage on this office
%
Monthly PaymentPKR1.76 Lakh
Bank Finance AmountPKR1.24 Crore
Payment Breakdown
InterestPrincipal
Price Index
Trends - Most Searched Locations in Old Queens Road
Safety Tips for Property Transactions
For your safety and protection when buying, selling, or renting property through Zameen, please follow these important guidelines: