hot5Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR5 CroreElysium Mall, Blue Area1.1 MarlaRented Shop For SaleRent: 250,000 Brand Running Shop P...moreAdded: 6 days ago(Updated: 21 minutes ago)WhatsAppCall
hot1Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR6.5 CroreElysium Mall, Blue Area1.2 MarlaGround Floor Shop For SaleShop For Sale 260 Sqft Already Re...moreAdded: 6 days ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
Bahria Town Phase 7 - Bahria Town RawalpindiSilk MallStarting fromPKR38.42 LakhShops71.05 Lakh0.4 MarlaShops1.29 Crore - 3.03 Crore0.8 Marla - 1.9 MarlaShops1.01 Crore - 1.4 Crore0.8 Marla - 1.1 MarlaShops71.05 Lakh0.4 MarlaShops1.29 Crore - 3.03 Crore0.8 Marla - 1.9 MarlaReserveCall Email
hot1Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR7 CroreElysium Mall, Blue Area1.1 MarlaElysium Tower Shop For SaleElysium Tower Shop for sale availa...moreAdded: 3 weeks ago(Updated: 1 week ago)WhatsAppCall
13Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR2 CroreMall of Islamabad, Blue Area70.9 MarlaCDA SHOP RUNNING ON HIGH RENT- RENT COMING PKR 133,000/-High rental shop for sale 133,000 ...moreAdded: 3 days ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
Kohistan Enclave - Wah CanttChester ParkStarting fromPKR49.76 LakhShops1.69 Crore1.4 MarlaShops1.2 Crore1.4 MarlaFlats49.76 Lakh - 69.89 Lakh1.4 Marla - 2 MarlaShops1.69 Crore1.4 MarlaShops1.2 Crore1.4 MarlaReserveCall Email
5Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR2 CroreBlue Area, Islamabad10.9 MarlaRunning Shop Available For Sale 133,333 Rent Coming From Day 1Already Running Cda Approved 10 Ye...moreAdded: 4 days ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
5Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR2 CroreBlue Area, Islamabad10.9 MarlaSHOP FOR SALE RUNNING ON HIGH RENTSHOP FOR SALE RUNNING ON HIGH RENT ...moreAdded: 5 days ago(Updated: 31 minutes ago)WhatsAppCall
5Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR2 CroreBlue Area, Islamabad0.9 MarlaRented Shop For SaleRent: 100,000 Brand Running Shop P...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 21 minutes ago)WhatsAppCall
DHA Defence Phase 1 - DHA DefenceCentury 21Starting fromPKR88.81 LakhFlats1.12 Crore - 1.48 Crore2.3 Marla - 3 MarlaFlats88.81 Lakh - 90.7 Lakh1.8 Marla - 1.8 MarlaPenthouse4.5 Crore11.1 MarlaFlats1.12 Crore - 1.48 Crore2.3 Marla - 3 MarlaFlats88.81 Lakh - 90.7 Lakh1.8 Marla - 1.8 MarlaReserveCall Email
3Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR4.65 CroreElysium Mall, Blue Area0.8 MarlaElysium Tower ( Rented out ) Corner ShopElysium Tower Jinnah Avenue Blue Ar...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 24 minutes ago)WhatsAppCall