Price trends of 3 Marla Flats in Scheme 33

Duration:

Price Change Graph

Average Flats Price in Mar 2026
PKR 63.72 Lakh
Price increased by PKR 42.21 Lakh
196%
since Feb, 2016
Historical Price
6 Months Ago
PKR 62.72 Lakh
2 %
1 Year Ago
PKR 59.6 Lakh
7 %
2 Years Ago
PKR 60.79 Lakh
5 %
MonthPrice - 3 MarlaPrice /Sq. ft.% ChangeIndex
Mar 202663.72 Lakh10.8 Thousand
1 %
296
Feb 202664.67 Lakh10.9 Thousand
0.44 %
300
Jan 202664.38 Lakh10.9 Thousand
1 %
299
Dec 202564.84 Lakh11 Thousand
2 %
301
Nov 202563.71 Lakh10.8 Thousand
5 %
296
Oct 202567.09 Lakh11.4 Thousand
7 %
311
Sep 202562.72 Lakh10.6 Thousand
1 %
291
Aug 202563.29 Lakh10.7 Thousand
7 %
294
Jul 202559.36 Lakh10 Thousand
0.13 %
276
Jun 202559.28 Lakh10 Thousand
1 %
275
May 202558.53 Lakh9.9 Thousand
1 %
272
Apr 202559.34 Lakh10 Thousand
0.44 %
275
Mar 202559.6 Lakh10.1 Thousand
1 %
277
Feb 202559.26 Lakh10 Thousand
1 %
275
Jan 202559.84 Lakh10.1 Thousand
1 %
278

Price trends of 3 Marla Flats within Scheme 33

Price Trends of other property types in Scheme 33

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)