Price trends of 10 Marla Residential Plot in DHA Defence

Duration:

Price Change Graph

Average Residential Plot Price in Mar 2026
PKR 36.14 Lakh
Price increased by PKR 14.9 Lakh
70%
since Jul, 2015
Historical Price
6 Months Ago
PKR 36.16 Lakh
0.1 %
1 Year Ago
PKR 33.25 Lakh
9 %
2 Years Ago
PKR 31.78 Lakh
14 %
MonthPrice - 10 MarlaPrice /Sq. ft.% ChangeIndex
Mar 202636.14 Lakh1.6 Thousand
0.37 %
170
Feb 202636.01 Lakh1.6 Thousand
0 %
169
Jan 202636.01 Lakh1.6 Thousand
0.06 %
169
Dec 202535.98 Lakh1.6 Thousand
1 %
169
Nov 202535.63 Lakh1.6 Thousand
1 %
167
Oct 202536.1 Lakh1.6 Thousand
0.18 %
169
Sep 202536.16 Lakh1.6 Thousand
0.25 %
170
Aug 202536.07 Lakh1.6 Thousand
1 %
169
Jul 202535.72 Lakh1.6 Thousand
1 %
168
Jun 202535.5 Lakh1.6 Thousand
5 %
167
May 202533.72 Lakh1.5 Thousand
3 %
158
Apr 202532.65 Lakh1.5 Thousand
2 %
153
Mar 202533.25 Lakh1.5 Thousand
2 %
156
Feb 202532.56 Lakh1.5 Thousand
2 %
153
Jan 202531.96 Lakh1.4 Thousand
7 %
150

Price trends of 10 Marla Residential Plot within DHA Defence

Price Trends of other property types in DHA Defence

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)