13Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR35 LakhBahria Town Phase 8, Bahria Town Rawalpindi112.7 MarlaLuxury Apartment For Sale1 Bed Room Luxury Apartment For Sal...moreAdded: 5 days ago(Updated: 11 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
9VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR38.4 LakhPeshawar Road, Rawalpindi223.6 MarlaPrime Location2 Bed Luxury Apartment for Sale in ...moreAdded: 5 days ago(Updated: 11 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
Murree Expressway - MurreeFlorence HillStarting fromPKR1.24 CroreFlats1.33 Crore - 1.47 Crore1.9 Marla - 2.7 MarlaFlats1.24 Crore - 2.84 Crore2.5 Marla - 4.4 MarlaFlats2.39 Crore3.5 MarlaFlats1.33 Crore - 1.47 Crore1.9 Marla - 2.7 MarlaFlats1.24 Crore - 2.84 Crore2.5 Marla - 4.4 MarlaReserveCall Email
6VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.04 CrorePeshawar Road, Rawalpindi112.7 MarlaPrime Location 610 Square Feet Spacious Flat Available In Peshawar Road For Sale1 Bed Luxury Apartment for Sale in ...moreAdded: 5 days ago(Updated: 11 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
5VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1 CrorePeshawar Road, Rawalpindi112.6 MarlaPrime Location Flat For Grabs In 590 Square Feet Peshawar Road1 Bed Luxury Apartment for Sale in ...moreAdded: 5 days ago(Updated: 11 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
Top City 1 - IslamabadCity Mall & ResidencesStarting fromPKR1.01 CroreShops5.29 Crore - 6.19 Crore2.5 Marla - 2.9 MarlaShops1.71 Crore - 7.02 Crore1 Marla - 4 MarlaFlats1.2 Crore - 1.32 Crore2.9 Marla - 3.2 MarlaShops5.29 Crore - 6.19 Crore2.5 Marla - 2.9 MarlaShops1.71 Crore - 7.02 Crore1 Marla - 4 MarlaReserveCall Email
7VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR65 LakhBahria Town Phase 8 - Awami Villas 3, Bahria Town Phase 8223.5 MarlaFlat Of 795 Square Feet Is Available For saleThe Flat comes with a well-fitted k...moreAdded: 6 days ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
3Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR56 LakhCapital Smart City, Rawalpindi113.5 MarlaCAPITAL SMART CITY 3.5 MARLA VILLA APPARTMENTS ON INSTALMENTSCAPITAL SMART CITY 3.5 MARLA VILLA ...moreAdded: 5 days ago(Updated: 11 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR75 LakhBahria Town Phase 8 - Awami Villas 6, Bahria Town Phase 8223.5 Marla795 Square Feet Flat For Sale In Bahria Town RawalpindiA Flat that is located in the prime...moreAdded: 6 days ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
41Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.2 CroreBahria Town Phase 8, Bahria Town Rawalpindi113.4 Marla1 BedRoom Apartment For Sale#PropertyForRent #Phase8 #BahriaTow...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 11 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
8Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR65 LakhBahria Town - Civic Centre, Bahria Town Phase 4112.4 MarlaFurnished 1 Bed Apartment For SaleFurnished ONE Bedroom Attached ON...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago) Email Call
18Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR98 LakhSnober City - Green Villas, Snober City333.2 MarlaSnober City 3.25 Marla Brand New HouseIt's high time to move to Rawalpind...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
10Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.15 CroreBahria Town - Civic Centre, Bahria Town Phase 4113.4 MarlaOne Bedroom Furnish Apartment Available For SaleNice Location Reasonable Price Take...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
11Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR85 LakhSnober City, Adiala Road223 MarlaCorner 3 Marla House In Snober City Best Option3.5 Marla corner single storey Bijl...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
9Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.4 CroreRange Road, Rawalpindi443.2 Marla3.25 Marla Dubble StoryReady For Sale Brand New House E...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
8Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR55 LakhHub Commercial, Bahria Town Phase 8 - Safari Valley213.1 MarlaCommercial Flat For Sale In Hub Commercial 35 LacA 700 Sq. Ft. Commercial Property I...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
24Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.45 CroreBahria Town Phase 7, Bahria Town Rawalpindi123.6 MarlaRiver Hills Save Mart Building. 1 Bed For Sale1 bed save mart building river hill...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
15Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR75 LakhOnyx Tower, Bahria Business District112.9 MarlaInvestor Price One Bed Flat, Monthly Income 60,000One Bed Luxury Apartment For Sale I...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
1Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.45 CroreCapital Smart City Overseas Central, Capital Smart City333.5 Marla3.5 Marla Luxury Villa Available For Sale On Installments In Capital Smart City3.5 Marla Luxury Villas On Easy 2-Y...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
1Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.1 CroreBahria Town Phase 8, Bahria Town Rawalpindi123.5 MarlaPrime Investment: 1 Bed Luxury Apartment in Domus Heights RawalpindiDomus Heights, Bahria Town Umer Blo...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR58.9 LakhCapital Smart City, RawalpindiInstallmentsPKR 85.89 Thousand/month223.5 Marla3.5 Marla Luxury Villa | The Villas | Capital Smart City | 2 Years Easy Installments3.5 Marla Luxury Villa | The Villas...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 11 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
2Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR52 LakhGirja Road, Rawalpindi323 MarlaIdeal House Is Available For sale In Girja RoadGirja Road is trending in top searc...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 11 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR48 LakhBahria Spring North, Bahria Town Phase 7222.7 Marla2 Bed Flat for Sale Bahria Spring North, Phase 7 Rawalpindi2 Bed Flat Available for Sale at In...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 11 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
16Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR90 LakhBahria Town Phase 7, Bahria Town Rawalpindi223.5 Marla2 Bed Furnished Apartments For SaleBahria Town PH 7 Fully Furnished 2 ...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
14VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR65 LakhLalazar 2, Rawalpindi213 Marla3 Marla House With 2 Shops Available For Sale In Lalazar2Check out 3 Marla options available...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 11 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.35 CroreDheri Hassanabad, Rawalpindi423 Marla4 Bed 3 Marla Double Unit House Available For Sale In Dheary Hasan Abad Prime Location4 bed 2 bath D. D TV lounge Kitc...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
5VerifiedShare on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.1 CroreBahria Town Phase 8 - Umer Block, Bahria Town Phase 8 - Safari Valley113.5 MarlaFlat Sized 790 Square Feet In Bahria Town Phase 8 - Umer BlockIf you are on a budget, then the pr...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 11 hours ago) Email Call