15Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR75 LakhAdiala Road, Rawalpindi224 Marla5 Marlas Single Storey House For Sale Near To Main RoadSolid Construction Of 5 Marlas Hous...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago) Email Call
17Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.23 CroreSnober City, Adiala Road344.5 MarlaHouse For Sale 4.5 Marla 1.5 Story Corner Brand New Luxury HouseHouse For Sale 4.5 Marla 1.5 Story ...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
Murree Expressway - MurreeFlorence HillStarting fromPKR1.24 CroreFlats1.24 Crore - 2.84 Crore2.5 Marla - 4.4 MarlaFlats1.28 Crore - 1.37 Crore1.9 Marla - 2.7 MarlaFlats2.39 Crore3.5 MarlaFlats1.24 Crore - 2.84 Crore2.5 Marla - 4.4 MarlaFlats1.28 Crore - 1.37 Crore1.9 Marla - 2.7 MarlaReserveCall Email
25Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.5 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway344.5 Marla4.5 Marla 1.5 Storey House For Sale New Brand4.5 Marla 1.5 Storey House For Sale...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
18Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.4 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway334.5 MarlaAVAILABLE FOR BANK LOAN 4.5 Marla Brand New Luxury House For Sale Best Location Near Highway IslamabadBANK LOAN AVAILABLE 4.5 marla house...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
Top City 1 - IslamabadCity Mall & ResidencesStarting fromPKR1.01 CroreShops1.71 Crore - 7.02 Crore1 Marla - 4 MarlaFlats1.56 Crore - 2.7 Crore3.8 Marla - 6.5 MarlaShops5.29 Crore - 6.19 Crore2.5 Marla - 2.9 MarlaShops1.71 Crore - 7.02 Crore1 Marla - 4 MarlaFlats1.56 Crore - 2.7 Crore3.8 Marla - 6.5 MarlaReserveCall Email
17Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.9 CroreGulraiz Housing Scheme, Rawalpindi444 MarlaHouse For SellHouse For Sell In Gulraiz Pani Bij...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 6 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
7Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.8 CroreGulraiz Housing Scheme, Rawalpindi554 Marla4 Marla 2.5 Storey For Sale4 Marla 2.5 Storey Slightly Used D...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 6 hours ago) Email Call
18Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.2 CroreSnober City, Adiala Road344 MarlaBreand New Water Boor Electric Available House For Sale4 Marla 1.5 Story House For Sale Ad...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
9Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.3 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway333.5 Marla3.5 Marla 1.5 Storey House For Sale Near Main Highway IslamabadALSO AVAILABLE FOR BANK LOAN 3.5 ma...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
9Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.2 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway324.3 MarlaAVAILABLE ON BANK LOAN 4 Marla House For Sale Near Main Highway IslamabadALSO AVAILABLE ON BANK LOAN 4 Marla...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR2.3 CroreDheri Hassanabad, Rawalpindi654 Marla6 Bed 4 Marla Triple Storey House Available For Sale In Dheary Hasan Abad Prime Location Qazi Road6 Bed 5 Bath D. D TV Lounge 3 Ki...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR95 LakhGulraiz Housing Society Phase 2, Gulraiz Housing Scheme224 MarlaSingle Storey House For SellSingle Storey House For Sell In Gul...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 6 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
19Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR60 LakhLalazar 2, Rawalpindi234 Marla4 Marla House Available In Lalazar24 Marla House For Sale | Near Qasim...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 6 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
14Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.15 CroreRail View Housing Society, Rawalpindi234 MarlaReserve A Centrally Located House In Rail View Housing SocietyRailway Housing Society Bank Approv...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 6 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
16Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.35 CroreDefence Road, Rawalpindi334 MarlaVery Beautiful Location House Near Askari 141 very near to askari 14 2 very nea...moreAdded: 1 week ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
12Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailTitaniumPKR1.37 CroreWakeel Colony, Islamabad Highway454 Marla4 Marla Double Storey House For Sale | 4 Bed | 5 Bath | 2 Kitchen | Bank Loan Available4 Marla Double Story House for Sale...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 6 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
11Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.38 CroreRange Road, Rawalpindi443.3 Marla3 Marla Brand New House For SaleBrand New 3 Marla Double Story Hous...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 6 hours ago) Email Call
15Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.6 CrorePeshawar Road, Rawalpindi444 MarlaDouble Storey House For Sale In Lane 5 Peshawar Road RawalpindiBeautiful Brand New Double Story Ho...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 6 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
13Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.12 CroreAdiala Road, Rawalpindi234 Marla4 Marla 1.5 Storey House Available For Sale In National Housing Scheme 12 Bedroom Tv Lounge Drawing Room At...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
1Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.45 CroreCapital Smart City Overseas Central, Capital Smart City333.5 Marla3.5 Marla Luxury Villa Available For Sale On Installments In Capital Smart City3.5 Marla Luxury Villas On Easy 2-Y...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 6 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR4.5 CroreSatellite Town, Rawalpindi544 MarlaHouse In Satellite Town RwpDouble Storey Semi Commercial House...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 1 day ago)WhatsAppCall
15Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR65 LakhLalazar 2, Rawalpindi234 Marla4 Marla House Available For Sale In Lalazar24 Marla House Available For Sale In...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 6 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
25Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.8 CrorePeshawar Road, Rawalpindi564 MarlaBrand New 3 Storey House Available For Sale In Ilyas Colony Near Chore Choke Rwp5 Bedroom Attach Bathroom 2 TV Lunc...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 6 hours ago)WhatsAppCall
5Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.57 CroreNew Lalazar, Rawalpindi444 Marla4.5 Marla Dubble Storey Grey Structure Complete For Sale On Ideal Location New Lalazar Near Foundation University Lane 54.5 Marla grey structure complete A...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 6 hours ago) Email Call
17Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR1.15 CroreFaisal Colony, Rawalpindi223.5 Marla3.5 Marla Single Storey House Faisal Colony Old Airport Link Road3.5 Marla Single Story House Faisal...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 6 hours ago) Email Call
3Share on FacebookShare on XShare on WhatsAppSend via GMailShare via EmailPKR80 LakhDhok Sayedan Road, Rawalpindi324 MarlaLuxury 4 Marla House In Rawalpindi CanttLuxury 4 Marla House In Rawalpindi ...moreAdded: 2 weeks ago(Updated: 6 hours ago)WhatsAppCall